List of Provisionally Admitted and Waitlisted Candidates for Class II To VIII

Note: Subject to production of valid documents, Last date of admission : 19 APRIL 2018
CLASS II
S. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ADMISSION STATUS WAITING NO
1 PRANAV PANDEY WAITING 1
2 ADITI PUSHPAM WAITING 2
3 ADITI PATEL WAITING 3
4 PRINCE DEY WAITING 4
5 ROHIT VILAS PASWAN WAITING 5
6 RABIYA WAITING 6
7 KUMARI GUJJAR AYUSHI WAITING 7
8 ANURAG DAS WAITING 8
9 SURWASE PRATIK WAITING 9
10 KRITI RANI BEGHERA WAITING 10
11 DIPESH KUMARI WAITING 11
12 VAISHNAVI KUMARI WAITING 12
13 GAURAV KUMAR VERMA WAITING 13
14 ADITYA SARKAR WAITING 14
CLASS III
S. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ADMISSION STATUS WAITING NO
1 SANVI WAGH CONFIRM
2 ADVIN RAJESH CONFIRM
3 GOURI MEENA CONFIRM
4 ROHAN GOWDA CONFIRM
5 HIMANSHU KR YADAV WAITING 1
6 HEMLATA KUMARI WAITING 2
7 DIYA WAITING 3
8 TRIPTI RANJAN WAITING 4
9 SOUMYADIP DAS WAITING 5
10 INDRAKSHEE GHOSH WAITING 6

 

CLASS IV
S. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ADMISSION STATUS WAITING NO
1 SHRISHA ROY CONFIRM
2 MAHESH KR SINGH CONFIRM
3 JASLEEN KOUR CONFIRM
4 ANSHUMAN MEENA CONFIRM
5 KAJAL YADAV CONFIRM
6 GAURI SUBHAS BHALKE CONFIRM
7 RIDWAN AHMED CONFIRM
8 FEROZ HUSSAIN WAITING 1
9 S. GOBIKHA WAITING 2
10 SAHIL KR. SAB WAITING 3
11 JEET MAHTO WAITING 4
12 DURBAR ROY WAITING 5
13 MAHAJABIN BANU WAITING 6
14 PARAMJEET CHANDA WAITING 7
15 RAJDEEP SAHA WAITING 8

 

CLASS V
S. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ADMISSION STATUS WAITING NO
1 PRIYANSHU RANJAN CONFIRM
2 GUJJAR PARIL KUMAR WAITING 1
3 KATHULA SANDRA WAITING 2
4 PIYUSH SUNIL WAKODE WAITING 3
5 ROSHANI WAGH WAITING 4
6 MEHAK WAITING 5
7 SHIVANI RAJ WAITING 6
8 TRISHA GUPTA WAITING 7

 

CLASS VI
S. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ADMISSION STATUS WAITING NO
1 SEJAL YADAV CONFIRM
2 PESALA WILLIAM CARE CONFIRM
3 SADAB HUSSAIN CONFIRM
4 T RAJLAKSHMI CONFIRM
5 KATHULA HERBERT CONFIRM
6 TAPASVI CONFIRM
7 MAYANK KUMAR CONFIRM
8 ADISH SANDEEP CONFIRM
9 ADITYA YADAV WAITING 1
10 PRIYANSHU SHARMA WAITING 2
11 DHANANJAY KUMAR WAITING 3
12 SACHIN KUMAR WAITING 4

 

CLASS VII
S. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ADMISSION STATUS WAITING NO
1 PRATIK S. BHALKE CONFIRM
2 PRIYANKA SUNIL CONFIRM
3 SOUMYABRATA DEY CONFIRM
4 SOHAM GHOSH CONFIRM
5 SAGNIK CHAKRABORTY WAITING 1
6 RUDRA SHARMA WAITING 2
7 MAMUNI MURMU WAITING 3
8 SEJJAL KUMAR SHARMA WAITING 4
9 MUSKAN PARVIN CHOWDHARY WAITING 5

 

CLASS VIII
S. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE ADMISSION STATUS WAITING NO
1 MEGHA PATHAK CONFIRM
2 DEVESH T. CONFIRM
3 SANA PARVEEN CONFIRM
4 ANKITA BHOWAL CONFIRM
5 PRATIMA KHANDERAW CONFIRM
6 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH CONFIRM
7 ARUNIMA YADAV WAITING 1